ARCADI DI OGGI

SOCI ORDINARI
  • Giorgio Baroni
    (Acantide Antiniano)
    s.c. 05.07.2001 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Liliana Barroero
    (Doride Partenia)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Stefano Benedetti
    (Arezio Gateatico)
    s.c. 16.10.2015 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Monica Berté
    (Nemesia Idalia)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Concetta Bianca
    (Amaranta Eleusina)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Rossella Bianchi
    (Partenia Argirea)
    s.c. 26.11.2018- s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Piero Boitani
    (Filemone Clario)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Francesco Bruni
    (Stenelo Peruntino)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Giuseppe A. Camerino
    (Ligdamo Leucadio)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Maurizio Campanelli
    (Agesia Beleminio)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Rino Caputo
    (Erasto Leucadio)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Mario Chiesa
    (Arbite Pentalidense)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Claudio Ciociola
    (Elcino Calidio)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Claudio Costa
    (Cratino Emeresio)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Paolo D’Achille
    (Teogeneo Melidio)
    s.c. 05.07.2001 – s.o. 17.06.2004
  • Maurizio Dardano
    (Ancesto Pelidio)
    s.c. 30.06.1972 – s.o. 21.06.1990
  • Vincenzo De Caprio
    (Polibo Emonio)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Valeria Della Valle
    (Egeria Caritea)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Grazia Distaso
    (Egle Parteniate)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 20.10.2006
  • Maria Luisa Doglio
    (Fille Corintiaca)
    s.c. 22.01.1987 – s.o. 11.12.1997
  • Michele Arcangelo Feo
    (Abarasto Egisio)
    s.c. 10.04.1980 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Leopoldo Gamberale
    (Silvandro Liconeo)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 20.10.2006
  • Sebastiano Gentile
    (Ornisco Ippocreneo)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Emerico Giachery
    (Ginestrio Ascatide)
    s.c. 26.07.1966 – s.o. 10.06.1975
  • Pietro Gibellini
    (Ostilio Cisseio)
    s.c. 13.01.1976 – s.o. 09.05.1995
  • Claudio Giovanardi
    (Olinto Arsenio)
    s.c. 11.12.1997 – s.o. 20.10.2006
  • Riccardo Gualdo
    (Fidalce Ladonio)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Lucia Gualdo Rosa
    (Eurilla Teutonia)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Pasquale Guaragnella
    (Autone Manturese)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Marco Guardo
    (Laurindo Acidonio)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Giorgio Inglese
    (Ticofilo Cimmerio)
    s.c. 16.10.2015 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Giuseppe Izzi
    (Uranio Tegeo)
    s.c. 11.12.1997 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Nicola Giambattista Longo
    (Salico Lepreonio)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Claudio Magris
    (Abaristo Temidense)
    s.c. 14.02.1989 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Antonio Marchetta
    (Fronimo Epirio)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Quinto Marini
    (Polidete Melpomenio)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Nicola Merola
    (Eurifilo Nemeo)
    s.c. 05.07.2001 – s.o. 17.06.2004
  • Aldo Maria Morace
    (Palladio Mesoleo)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 20.10.2006
  • Matteo Motolese
    (Euganio Libade)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Carlo Maria Ossola
    (Leucoto Gateate)
    s.c. 11.12.1997 – s.o. 17.06.2004
  • Giuseppe Patota
    (Alceste Cratio)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Pietro Petteruti Pellegrino
    (Diodoro Delfico)
    s.c. 16.10.2015 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Franco Piperno
    (Aristosseno Anfioneo)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Paolo Procaccioli
    (Filesio Enifeo)
    s.c. 28.10.2011 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Angelo R. Pupino
    (Auleste Meliteo)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Amedeo Quondam
    (Nicandro Alidonio)
    s.c. 27.05.1974 – s.o. 05.07.2001
  • Silvio Ramat
    (Nitilo Geresteo)
    s.c. 21.06.1990 – s.o. 17.06.2004
  • Concetta Ranieri
    (Corilla Dianea)
    s.c. 05.07.2001 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Emilio Russo
    (Artino Corasio)
    s.c. 16.10.2015 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Francesco Sabatini
    (Eurideo Lisiano)
    s.c. 14.02.1989 – s.o. 09.05.1995
  • Valerio Sanzotta
    (Callimaco Neridio)
    s.c. 26.11.2018 – s.o. 18.11.2021
  • Mauro Sarnelli
    (Antimaco Erimanteo)
    s.c. 20.10.2006 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Marta Savini
    (Asteria Delfica)
    s.c. 05.07.2001 – s.o. 20.10.2006
  • Giuseppe Savoca
    (Niriso Arsenio)
    s.c. 21.06.1990 – s.o. 05.07.2001
  • Antonino Sole
    (Erasto Tanagrio)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Francesco Spera
    (Erilo Cleoneo)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Pasquale Stoppelli
    (Orildo Berenteatico)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 20.10.2006
  • Alfredo Stussi
    (Rurisio Etolico)
    s.c. 10.04.1980 – s.o. 17.06.2004
  • Francesco Tateo
    (Zelindo Euritidio)
    s.c. 03.10.1991 – s.o. 11.12.1997
  • Barbara Tellini Santoni
    (Lucinda Coritesia)
    s.c. 21.06.1990 – s.o. 05.07.2001
  • Fulvio Tessitore
    (Echione Cineriano)
    s.c. 01.12.1983 – s.o. 16.10.2015
  • Pietro Trifone
    (Meronte Itacense)
    s.c. 17.06.2004 – s.o. 28.10.2011
  • Ugo Vignuzzi
    (Nisindo Apobatmio)
    s.c. 21.06.1990 – s.o. 17.06.2004
  • Corrado Viola
    (Dorillo Dafneio)
    s.c. 16.10.2015 – s.o. 26.11.2018
  • Alessandro Zuccari
    (Dinia Sipilio)
    s.c. 16.10.2015 – s.o. 26.11.2018
SOCI CORRISPONDENTI
  • Simone Albonico
    (Mirtesio Cleoneo)
    18.11.2021
  • Maria Grazia Accorsi
    (Elettra Citeria)
    05.07.2001
  • Piero Albisinni
    (Policreto Sicionio)
    20.10.2006
  • Beatrice Alfonzetti
    (Aganice Corinesia)
    16.10.2015
  • Antonio Barbuto
    (Ermauro Panormio)
    03.06.1993
  • Bruno Basile
    (Leandro Olimpio)
    05.07.2001
  • Alberto Beniscelli
    (Milesio Meneladio)
    26.11.2018
  • Claudia Berra
    (Iole Citerea)
    18.11.2021
  • Luca Bettarini
    (Simichida Cillenio)
    18.11.2021
  • Lina Bolzoni
    (Amarilli Palladia)
    16.10.2015
  • Ilaria Bonomi
    (Clorinda Larissense)
    26.11.2018
  • Renzo Bragantini
    (Meronte Larisseo)
    16.10.2015
  • Patrizia Calabria
    (Irminda Partenide)
    17.06.2004
  • Sergio Campailla
    (Adelindo Gerenio)
    14.02.1989
  • Clizia Carminati
    (Fidalma Partenide)
    18.11.2021
  • Stefano Carrai
    (Liburno Drepanio)
    18.11.2021
  • Carlo Caruso
    (Eulibio Brenteatico)
    18.11.2021
  • Vittorio Casale
    (Ermildo Isauride)
    05.07.2001
  • Domenico Cofano
    (Alterindo Ortelio)
    05.07.2001
  • Barbara Colli
    (Aglaia Rodopeia)
    16.10.2015
  • Ilde Consales
    (Idalia Elisiana)
    26.11.2018
  • Floriana Conte
    (Cleorinda Aracinzia)
    16.10.2015
  • Giuseppe Conte
    (Iperide Leutrense)
    20.10.2006
  • Maria Sofia Corciulo
    (Fiorilla Limeria)
    09.05.1995
  • Nicola De Blasi
    (Misandro Libade)
    16.10.2015
  • Paola de Capua
    (Dorilla Leontina)
    18.11.2021
  • Elisa De Roberto
    (Nosside Ecalia)
    26.11.2018
  • Francesca Romana de’ Angelis
    (Floralba Olimpia)
    18.11.2021
  • Fabrizio Della Seta
    (Arcomelo Erimanteo)
    6.10.2015
  • Marcello Fagiolo
    (Erminio Cirrenio)
    16.10.2015
  • Giulio Ferroni
    (Adrasto Focidense)
    28.10.2011
  • Piero Fiorelli
    (Alterio Eleo)
    01.12.1983
  • Maurizio Fiorilla
    (Damone Cerretio)
    18.11.2021
  • Alessandro Fo
    (Menalca Tasio)
    18.11.2021
  • Vittorio Formentin
    (Odimo Olimpico)
    28.10.2011
  • Gianluca Frenguelli
    (Tagete Scirtoniano)
    17.06.2004
  • Andrea Gareffi
    (Olmano Falesio)
    05.07.2001
  • Cecilia Gibellini
    (Merope Larissense)
    26.11.2018
  • Roberto Gigliucci
    (Areta Epidaurense)
    16.10.2015
  • Elisabetta Graziosi
    (Ricalba Ificratea)
    28.10.2011
  • Elvio Guagnini
    (Cluento Nettunio)
    11.12.1997
  • Antonio Iurilli
    (Itaco Libadio)
    09.05.1995
  • Eugenio La Rocca
    (Eurildo Iapigio)
    17.06.2004
  • Giulia Lanciani
    (Laurinda Enopeia)
    20.10.2006
  • Francesco Lucioli
    (Nisidio Trezenio)
    18.11.2021
  • Massimiliano Malavasi
    (Niceste Abideno)
    18.11.2021
  • Raffaele Manica
    (Licone Trachio)
    26.11.2018
  • Gian Piero Maragoni
    (Liredo Messoleo)
    26.11.2018
  • Michele Mari
    (Talasside Saturniano)
    18.11.2021
  • Roberto Mercuri
    (Dalgiso Asterionio)
    17.06.2004
  • Massimo Miglio
    (Cratillo Ideo)
    16.10.2015
  • Silvia Morgana
    (Silvanide Idalia)
    16.10.2015
  • Salvatore Silvano Nigro
    (Eulidemo Olinteo)
    20.10.2006
  • Alessandro Ottaviani
    (Selvaggio Afrodisio)
    18.11.2021
  • Cosimo Palagiano
    (Fedrio Epicuriano)
    17.06.2004
  • Pantaleo Palmieri
    (Elmiro Dipeo)
    28.10.2011
  • Matteo Palumbo
    (Darisbo Elidaurio)
    26.11.2018
  • Walter Pedullà
    (Eurimaco Melpomenio)
    20.10.2006
  • Giovanni Polara
    (Elcino Calidio)
    20.10.2006
  • Valentina Prosperi
    (Florinda Tebeia)
    26.11.2018
  • Simonetta Prosperi Valenti
    (Disfila Coritea)
    18.11.2021
  • Michele Rak
    (Creonte Erimanzio)
    16.10.2015
  • Anna Maria Scaiola
    (Galatea Coricia)
    20.10.2006
  • Luigi Scorrano
    (Licinno Anemosio)
    05.07.2001
  • William Spaggiari
    (Polianzio Dorico)
    18.11.2021
  • Vittorio Stella
    (Aristide Calidonio)
    14.02.1989
  • Silvia Tatti
    (Dalinda Argeatica)
    26.11.2018
  • Marcello Teodonio
    (Alcindo Meonidense)
    28.10.2011
  • Franco Tomasi
    (Coribante Tebanico)
    18.11.2021
  • Lorenzo Tomasin
    (Dafnio Didimeo)
    18.11.2021
  • Massimiliano Tortora
    (Dalmiro Egineo)
    18.11.2021
  • Luigi Trenti
    (Alburnio Ripeo)
    28.10.2011
  • Giona Tuccini
    (Lampo Tritoneo)
    18.11.2021
  • Marcello Verga
    (Eurildo Mitilenico)
    26.11.2018
  • Anna Vergelli
    (Fillide Idalia)
    11.12.1997
  • Maria Antonietta Visceglia
    (Florilla Emonia)
    16.10.2015
  • Massimo Zaggia
    (Drusio Zancleo)
    18.11.2021
  • Barbara Zandrino
    (Clarinda Elidense)
    s.c. 20.10.2011
SOCI STRANIERI
  • Frances Andrews
    (Corisba Saffica)
    18.11.2021
  • Albert Russell Ascoli
    (Aganisto Clesio)
    16.12.2016
  • Zygmunt Barański
    (Reso Limentino)
    18.11.2021
  • Jean Boutier
    (Idalio Penelopeo)
    18.11.2021
  • Abigail Brundin
    (Irene Pamisia)
    18.11.2021
  • Christopher S. Celenza
    (Diotimo Oeio)
    18.11.2021
  • Tatiana Crivelli
    (Temira Parasside)
    18.11.2021
  • Eduardo del Pino Gonzalez
    (Elpino Menalio)
    18.11.2021
  • Ludwig Fesenmeier
    (Nidaste Acacesio)
    18.11.2021
  • Stephen Greenblatt
    (Geresco Chemario)
    16.12.2016
  • Philippe Guérin
    (Ippeo Ilonomo)
    18.11.2021
  • Julia L. Hairston
    (Nerinda Ciparissia)
    16.12.2016
  • Yasmin Haskell
    (Nicandra Jassea)
    18.11.2021
  • Harald Hendrix
    (Agastene Licio)
    16.12.2016
  • Bernhard Huss
    (Armonide Tersicoreo)
    18.11.2021
  • Tobias Leuker
    (Antigene Oleneo)
    26.11.2018
  • José Maria Maestre Maestre
    (Eumelo Olenio)
    18.11.2021
  • Renato Martinoni
    (Alceo Lepontino)
    18.11.2021
  • Frances Muecke
    (Galatea Beleminia)
    18.11.2021
  • María de las Nieves Muñiz Muñiz
    (Fidalba Amiclea)
    16.12.2016
  • Nerida Newbigin
    (Egle Dionea)
    18.11.2021
  • Bartolomé Pozuelo Calero
    (Nemoriso Clorideo)
    18.11.2021
  • Michael D. Reeve
    (Aristillo Tessalico)
    18.11.2021
  • Iñigo Ruiz Arzalluz
    (Argisco Ibleo)
    18.11.2021
  • Péter Sárkőzy
    (Dindimeio Istros)
    14.2.1989
  • Wolfgang Schweickard
    (Lindoro Elateo)
    18.11.2021