I soci


Soci ordinari


s.c. = socio corrispondente

s.o. = socio ordinario

Maria Teresa Acquaro Graziosi (Amaranta Eleusina)
s.c. 13.01.1976
s.o. 14.02.1989

Rino Avesani (Clitauro Lidio)
s.c. 25.02.1982
s.o. 17.06.2004

Giorgio Barberi Squarotti (Aconteo Mulcibeo)
s.c. 30.06.1972
s.o. 10.06.1975

Giorgio Baroni (Acantide Antiniano)
s.c. 05.07.2001
s.o. 28.10.2011

Andrea Battistini (Celio Pelleneo)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Luigi Blasucci (Alcide Fenicio)
s.c. 22.01.1987
s.o. 17.06.2004

Nino Borsellino (Alicandro Origio)
s.c. 13.01.1976
s.o. 05.07.2001

Francesco Bruni (Stenelo Peruntino)
s.c. 20.10.2006
s.o. 28.10.2011

Bruno Cagli (Oribasio Pergameno)
s.c. 22.03.1977
s.o. 21.06.1990

Giuseppe A. Camerino (Ligdamo Leucadio)
s.c. 20.10.2006
s.o. 28.10.2011

Michele Coccia (Brunelindo Focense)
s.c. 01.12.1983
s.o. 03.10.1991

Massimo Colesanti (Sireno Pentelio)
s.c. 27.05.1974
s.o. 14.02.1989

Claudio Costa (Cratino Emeresio)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Paolo D’Achille (Teogeneo Melidio)
s.c. 05.07.2001
s.o. 17.06.2004

Maurizio Dardano (Ancesto Pelidio)
s.c. 30.06.1972
s.o. 21.06.1990

Vincenzo De Caprio (Polibo Emonio)
s.c. 20.10.2006
s.o. 28.10.2011

Dante Della Terza (Ademisto Messenio)
s.c. 11.12.1997
s.o. 17.06.2004

Arnaldo Di Benedetto (Nitileo Antoniano)
s.c. 21.06.1990
s.o. 05.07.2001

Grazia Distaso (Egle Parteniate)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 20.10.2006

Maria Luisa Doglio (Fille Corintiaca)
s.c. 22.01.1987
s.o. 11.12.1997

Lucio Felici (Megaste Licio)
s.c. 18.01.1971
s.o. 10.06.1975

Michele Feo (Abarasto Egisio)
s.c. 10.04.1980
s.o. 28.10.2011

Vittorio Gabrieli (Briseo Pitonio)
s.c. 01.12.1983
s.o. 11.12.1997

Cesare Galimberti (Nicandro Coroneo)
s.c. 05.07.2001
s.o. 17.06.2004

Leopoldo Gamberale (Silvandro Liconeo)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 20.10.2006

Emerico Giachery (Ginestrio Ascatide)
s.c. 26.07.1966
s.o. 10.06.1975

Pietro Gibellini (Ostilio Cisseio)
s.c. 13.01.1976
s.o. 09.05.1995

Anna Maria Giorgetti Vichi (Idalba Corintea)
s.o. 26.07.1966

Claudio Giovanardi (Olinto Arsenio)
s.c. 11.12.1997
s.o. 20.10.2006

Riccardo Gualdo (Fidalce Ladonio)
s.c. 20.10.2006
s.o. 28.10.2011

Pasquale Guaragnella (Autone Manturese)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Nicola Longo (Salico Lepreonio)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Bruno Luiselli (Iperide Tasio)
s.c. 27.05.1974
s.o. 22.01.1987

Antonio Marchetta (Fronimo Epirio)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Mario Marti (Meri Foloetico)
s.c. 16.06.1964
s.o. 30.06.1972

Agostino Masaracchia (Callisio Irmineo)
s.c. 03.10.1991
s.o. 11.12.1997

Muzio Mazzocchi Alemanni (Temisto Meralio)
s.c. 22.03.1977
s.o. 03.06.1993

Nicola Merola (Eurifilo Nemeo)
s.c. 05.07.2001
s.o. 17.06.2004

Aldo Maria Morace (Palladio Mesoleo)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 20.10.2006

Carlo Ossola (Leucoto Gateate)
s.c. 11.12.1997
s.o. 17.06.2004

Emilio Pasquini (Licinio Foloniano)
s.c. 01.12.1983
s.o. 11.12.1997

Manlio Pastore Stocchi (Emaro Simbolio)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 20.10.2006

Rosanna Pettinelli (Dalisia Emeresia)
s.c. 11.12.1997
s.o. 05.07.2001

Mario Pozzi (Corileo Nassio)
s.c. 03.06.1993
s.o. 28.10.2011

Angelo R. Pupino (Auleste Meliteo)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Cesare Questa (Filarete Prieneo)
s.c. 18.01.1971
s.o. 10.06.1975

Amedeo Quondam (Nicandro Alidonio)
s.c. 27.05.1974
s.o. 05.07.2001

Eugenio Ragni (Eudonte Coricio)
s.c. 14.02.1989
s.o. 17.06.2004

Ezio Raimondi (Pericle Tessalico)
s.c. 26.07.1966
s.o. 25.02.1982

Silvio Ramat (Nitilo Geresteo)
s.c. 21.06.1990
s.o. 17.06.2004

Silvia Rizzo (Ersilla Ateneia)
s.c. 22.01.1987
s.o. 03.06.1993

Francesco Sabatini (Eurideo Lisiano)
s.c. 14.02.1989
s.o. 09.05.1995

Mario Saccenti (Alarco Erinnidio)
s.c. 01.12.1983
s.o. 21.06.1990

Gennaro Savarese (Ismeride Falesio)
s.o. 28.10.2011

Marta Savini (Asteria Delfica)
s.c. 05.07.2001
s.o. 20.10.2006

Giuseppe Savoca (Niriso Arsenio)
s.c. 21.06.1990
s.o. 05.07.2001

Riccardo Scrivano (Eulibio Brentiatico)
s.c. 14.02.1989
s.o. 03.10.1991

Cesare Segre (Armindo Gnossiano)
s.c. 26.07.1966
s.o. 05.07.2001

Luca Serianni (Virbindo Climenio)
s.c. 03.10.1991
s.o. 05.07.2001

Pasquale Stoppelli (Orildo Berenteatico)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 20.10.2006

Alfredo Stussi (Rurisio Etolico)
s.c. 10.04.1980
s.o. 17.06.2004

Francesco Tateo (Zelindo Euritidio)
s.c. 03.10.1991
s.o. 11.12.1997

Barbara Tellini Santoni (Lucinda Coritesia)
s.c. 21.06.1990
s.o. 05.07.2001

Alfonso Traina (Lentisco Focense)
s.c. 25.02.1982
s.o. 22.01.1987

Pietro Trifone (Meronte Itacense)
s.c. 17.06.2004
s.o. 28.10.2011

Ugo Vignuzzi (Nisindo Apobatmio)
s.c. 21.06.1990
s.o. 17.06.2004

Maurizio Vitale (Brinaldo Eubeio)
s.c. 22.03.1977
s.o. 14.02.1989


Soci corrispondenti


s.c. = socio corrispondente

 

Maria Grazia Accorsi (Elettra Citeria)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Piero Albisinni (Policreto Sicionio)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Franca Angelini (Dulinda Tiria)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Antonio Barbuto (Ermauro Panormio)
 s.c. 03.06.1993
 
 Liliana Barroero (Doride Partenia)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Bruno Basile (Leandro Olimpio)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Piero Boitani (Filemone Clario)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Italo Borzi (Peonide Alitterio)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Antonietta Bufano (Berenice Etea)
 s.c. 09.03.1978
 
 Patrizia Calabria (Irminda Partenide)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Sergio Campailla (Adelindo Gerenio)
 s.c. 14.02.1989
 
 Maurizio Campanelli (Agesia Beleminio)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Rino Caputo (Erasto Leucadio)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Vittorio Casale (Ermildo Isauride)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Mario Chiesa (Arbite Pentalidense)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Claudio Ciociola (Elcino Calidio)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Domenico Cofano (Alterindo Ortelio)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Giuseppe Conte (Iperide Leutrense)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Maria Sofia Corciulo (Fiorilla Limeria)
 s.c. 09.05.1995
 
 Valeria Della Valle (Egeria Caritea)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Carmine Di Biase (Aleso Leucasio)
 s.c. 11.12.1997
 
 Furio Felcini (Arcesio Saronio)
 s.c. 18.01.1971
 
 Giulio Ferroni (Adrasto Focidense)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Piero Fiorelli (Alterio Eleo)
 s.c. 01.12.1983
 
 Vittorio Formentin (Odimo Olimpico)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Saverio Franchi (Anirio Cidonio)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Gianluca Frenguelli (Tagete Scirtoniano)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Andrea Gareffi (Olmano Falesio)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Elisabetta Graziosi (Ricalba Ificratea)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Andreina Griseri (Corilla Dianea)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Elvio Guagnini (Cluento Nettunio)
 s.c. 11.12.1997
 
 Lucia Gualdo Rosa (Eurilla Teutonia)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Lina Jannuzzi (Florinda Tebeia)
 s.c. 03.10.1991
 
 Antonio Iurilli (Itaco Libadio)
 s.c. 09.05.1995
 
 Giuseppe Izzi (Uranio Tegeo)
 s.c. 11.12.1997
 
 Giulia Lanciani (Laurinda Enopeia)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Eugenio La Rocca (Eurildo Iapigio)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Luciano Luisi (Nidalio Miceneo)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Claudio Magris (Abaristo Temidense)
 s.c. 14.02.1989
 
 Carlo Alberto Mastrelli (Ciriade Meliteo)
 s.c. 30.06.1972
 
 Raoul Meloncelli (Diodoro Milesio)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Roberto Mercuri (Dalgiso Asterionio)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Lorenzo Mondo
 s.c. 22.01.1987
 
 Angelo Mùndula (Iperide Peliaco)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Salvatore Silvano Nigro (Eulidemo Olinteo)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Cosimo Palagiano (Fedrio Epicuriano)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Pantaleo Palmieri (Elmiro Dipeo)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Giuseppe Patota (Alceste Cratio)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Giorgio Patrizi (Mirtisco Carintio)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Walter Pedullà (Eurimaco Melpomenio)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Mario Pepe (Nearco Lesbio)
 s.c. 11.12.1997
 
 Franco Piperno (Aristosseno Anfioneo)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Giovanni Polara (Elcino Calidio)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Paolo Procaccioli (Filesio Enifeo)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Concetta Ranieri (Corilla Dianea)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Guido Saba (Tindaro Berenteaticoi)
 s.c. 22.01.1987
 
 Elena Sala Di Felice (Aurilla Gnidia)
 s.c. 09.05.1995
 
 Giovanni Saverio Santangelo (Teonte Euroteo)
 s.c. 09.05.1995
 
 Mauro Sarnelli (Antimaco Erimanteo)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Anna Maria Scaiola (Galatea Coricia)
 s.c. 20.10.2006
 
 Luigi Scorrano (Licinno Anemosio)
 s.c. 05.07.2001
 
 Raffaele Sirri (Vantenio Corilense)
 s.c. 03.10.1991
 
 Antonino Sole (Erasto Tanagrio)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Francesco Spera (Erilo Cleoneo)
 s.c. 17.06.2004
 
 Angelo Stella (Filodamo Solese)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Vittorio Stella (Aristide Calidonio)
 s.c. 14.02.1989
 
 Marcello Teodonio (Alcindo Meonidense)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Fulvio Tessitore (Echione Cineriano)
 s.c. 01.12.1983
 
 Luigi Trenti (Alburnio Ripeo)
 s.c. 28.10.2011
 
 Anna Vergelli (Fillide Idalia)
 s.c. 11.12.1997
 
 Barbara Zandrino (Clarinda Elidense)
 s.c. 20.10.2011


ARCADIA - ACCADEMIA LETTERARIA ITALIANA - Piazza Sant'Agostino 8 - 00186 Roma - C.F. 80141550584 - Tel. 0668408048 - info@accademiadellarcadia.it