I soci

Soci ordinari

s.c. = socio corrispondente

s.o. = socio ordinario

Rino Avesani (Clitauro Lidio)
s.c. 25.02.1982 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Giorgio Barberi Squarotti (Aconteo Mulcibeo)
s.c. 30.06.1972 - s.o. 10.06.1975

Giorgio Baroni (Acantide Antiniano)
s.c. 05.07.2001 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Liliana Barroero (Doride Partenia)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Andrea Battistini (Celio Pelleneo)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Luigi Blasucci (Alcide Fenicio)
s.c. 22.01.1987 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Piero Boitani (Filemone Clario)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Antonino Borsellino (Alicandro Origio)
s.c. 13.01.1976 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Francesco Bruni (Stenelo Peruntino)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Bruno Cagli (Oribasio Pergameno)
s.c. 22.03.1977 - s.o. 21.06.1990

Giuseppe A. Camerino (Ligdamo Leucadio)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Rino Caputo (Erasto Leucadio)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Claudio Costa (Cratino Emeresio)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Paolo D'Achille (Teogeneo Melidio)
s.c. 05.07.2001 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Maurizio Dardano (Ancesto Pelidio)
s.c. 30.06.1972 - s.o. 21.06.1990

Vincenzo De Caprio (Polibo Emonio)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Dante Della Terza (Ademisto Messenio)
s.c. 11.12.1997 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Arnaldo Di Benedetto (Nitileo Antoniano)
s.c. 21.06.1990 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Grazia Distaso (Egle Parteniate)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Maria Luisa Doglio (Fille Corintiaca)
s.c. 22.01.1987 - s.o. 11.12.1997

Lucio Felici (Megaste Lidio)
s.c. 18.01.1971 - s.o. 10.06.1975

Michele Feo (Abarasto Egisio)
s.c. 10.04.1980 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Vittorio Gabrieli (Briseo Pitonio)
s.c. 01.12.1983 - s.o. 11.12.1997

Cesare Galimberti (Nicandro Coroneo)
s.c. 05.07.2001 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Leopoldo Gamberale (Silvandro Liconeo)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Emerico Giachery (Ginestrio Ascatide)
s.c. 26.07.1966 - s.o. 10.06.1975

Pietro Gibellini (Ostilio Cisseio)
s.c. 13.01.1976 - s.o. 09.05.1995

Anna Maria Giorgetti Vichi (Idalba Corintea)
s.o. 26.07.1966

Claudio Giovanardi (Olinto Arsenio)
s.c. 11.12.1997 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Andreina Griseri (Corilla Dianea)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Riccardo Gualdo (Fidalce Ladonio)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Lucia Gualdo Rosa (Eurilla Teutonia)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Pasquale Guaragnella (Autone Manturese)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Giuseppe Izzi (Uranio Tegeo)
s.c. 11.12.1997 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Nicola Longo (Salico Lepreonio)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Bruno Luiselli (Iperide Tasio)
s.c. 27.05.1974 - s.o. 22.01.1987

Claudio Magris (Abaristo Temidense)
s.c. 14.02.1989 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Antonio Marchetta (Fronimo Epirio)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Nicola Merola (Eurifilo Nemeo)
s.c. 05.07.2001 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Aldo Maria Morace (Palladio Mesoleo)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Carlo Ossola (Leucoto Gateate)
s.c. 11.12.1997 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Emilio Pasquini (Licinio Foloniano)
s.c. 01.12.1983 - s.o. 11.12.1997

Manlio Pastore Stocchi (Emaro Simbolio)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Rosanna Pettinelli (Dalisia Emeresia)
s.c. 11.12.1997 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Mario Pozzi (Corileo Nassio)
s.c. 03.06.1993 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Angelo R. Pupino (Auleste Meliteo)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Amedeo Quondam (Nicandro Alidonio)
s.c. 27.05.1974 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Eugenio Ragni (Eudonte Coricio)
s.c. 14.02.1989 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Silvio Ramat (Nitilo Geresteo)
s.c. 21.06.1990 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Concetta Ranieri (Corilla Dianea)
s.c. 05.07.2001 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Silvia Rizzo (Ersilla Ateneia)
s.c. 22.01.1987 - s.o. 03.06.1993

Francesco Sabatini (Eurideo Lisiano)
s.c. 14.02.1989 - s.o. 09.05.1995

Mauro Sarnelli (Antimaco Erimanteo)
s.c. 20.10.2006 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Gennaro Savarese (Ismeride Falesio)
s.o. 28.10.2011

Marta Savini (Asteria Delfica)
s.c. 05.07.2001 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Giuseppe Savoca (Niriso Arsenio)
s.c. 21.06.1990 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Riccardo Scrivano (Eulibio Brentiatico)
s.c. 14.02.1989 - s.o. 03.10.1991

Luca Serianni (Virbindo Climenio)
s.c. 03.10.1991 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Antonino Sole (Erasto Erasto)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Francesco Spera (Erilo Cleoneo)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Pasquale Stoppelli (Orildo Berenteatico)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 20.10.2006

Alfredo Stussi (Rurisio Etolico)
s.c. 10.04.1980 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Francesco Tateo (Zelindo Euritidio)
s.c. 03.10.1991 - s.o. 11.12.1997

Barbara Tellini Santoni (Lucinda Coritesia)
s.c. 21.06.1990 - s.o. 05.07.2001

Fulvio Tessitore (Echione Cineriano)
s.c. 01.12.1983 - s.o. 16.10.2015

Alfonso Traina (Lentisco Focense)
s.c. 25.02.1982 - s.o. 22.01.1987

Pietro Trifone (Meronte Itacense)
s.c. 17.06.2004 - s.o. 28.10.2011

Ugo Vignuzzi (Nisindo Apobatmio)
s.c. 21.06.1990 - s.o. 17.06.2004

Maurizio Vitale (Brinaldo Eubeio)
s.c. 22.03.1977 - s.o. 14.02.1989

Soci corrispondenti

 

 

Maria Grazia Accorsi (Elettra Citeria)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Piero Albisinni (Policreto Sicionio)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Beatrice Alfonzetti (Aganice Corinesia)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Antonio Barbuto (Ermauro Panormio)
s.c. 03.06.1993

Bruno Basile (Leandro Olimpio)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Stefano Benedetti (Arezio Gateatico)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Lina Bolzoni (Amarilli Palladia)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Renzo Bragantini (Meronte Larisseo)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Antonietta Bufano (Berenice Etea)
s.c. 09.03.1978

Patrizia Calabria (Irminda Partenide)
s.c. 17.06.2004

Sergio Campailla (Adelindo Gerenio)
s.c. 14.02.1989

Maurizio Campanelli (Agesia Beleminio)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Vittorio Casale (Ermildo Isauride)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Mario Chiesa (Arbite Pentalidense)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Claudio Ciociola (Elcino Calidio)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Domenico Cofano (Alterindo Ortelio)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Barbara Colli (Aglaia Rodopeia)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Floriana Conte (Cleorinda Aracinzia)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Giuseppe Conte (Iperide Leutrense)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Maria Sofia Corciulo (Fiorilla Limeria)
s.c. 09.05.1995

Nicola De Blasi (Misandro Libade)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Fabrizio Della Seta (Arcomelo Erimanteo)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Valeria Della Valle (Egeria Caritea)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Carmine Di Biase (Aleso Leucasio)
s.c. 11.12.1997

Marcello Fagiolo (Erminio Cirrenio)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Furio Felcini (Arcesio Saronio)
s.c. 18.01.1971

Giulio Ferroni (Adrasto Focidense)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Piero Fiorelli (Alterio Eleo)
s.c. 01.12.1983

Vittorio Formentin (Odimo Olimpico)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Gianluca Frenguelli (Tagete Scirtoniano)
s.c. 17.06.2004

Andrea Gareffi (Olmano Falesio)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Roberto Gigliucci (Areta Epidaurense)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Elisabetta Graziosi (Ricalba Ificratea)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Elvio Guagnini (Cluento Nettunio)
s.c. 11.12.1997

Giorgio Inglese (Ticofilo Cimmerio)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Antonio Iurilli (Itaco Libadio)
s.c. 09.05.1995

Eugenio La Rocca (Eurildo Iapigio)
s.c. 17.06.2004

Giulia Lanciani (Laurinda Enopeia)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Luciano Luisi (Nidalio Miceneo)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Mastrelli Mastrelli (Ciriade Meliteo)
s.c. 30.06.1972

Raoul Meloncelli (Diodoro Milesio)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Roberto Mercuri (Dalgiso Asterionio)
s.c. 17.06.2004

Massimo Miglio (Cratillo Ideo)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Lorenzo Mondo
s.c. 22.01.1987

Silvia Morgana (Silvanide Idalia)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Salvatore Silvano Nigro (Eulidemo Olinteo)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Cosimo Palagiano (Fedrio Epicuriano)
s.c. 17.06.2004

Pantaleo Palmieri (Elmiro Dipeo)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Giuseppe Patota (Alceste Cratio)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Giorgio Patrizi (Mirtisco Carintio)
s.c. 17.06.2004

Walter Pedullà (Eurimaco Melpomenio)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Pietro Petteruti Pellegrino (Diodoro Delfico)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Franco Piperno (Aristosseno Anfioneo)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Giovanni Polara (Elcino Calidio)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Paolo Procaccioli (Filesio Enifeo)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Michele Rak (Creonte Erimanzio)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Emilio Russo (Artino Corasio)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Elena Sala Di Felice (Aurilla Gnidia)
s.c. 09.05.1995

Giovanni Saverio Santangelo (Teonte Euroteo)
s.c. 09.05.1995

Anna Maria Scaiola (Galatea Coricia)
s.c. 20.10.2006

Luigi Scorrano (Licinno Anemosio)
s.c. 05.07.2001

Angelo Stella (Filodamo Solese)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Vittorio Stella (Aristide Calidonio)
s.c. 14.02.1989

Marcello Teodonio (Alcindo Meonidense)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Luigi Trenti (Alburnio Ripeo)
s.c. 28.10.2011

Anna Vergelli (Fillide Idalia)
s.c. 11.12.1997

Corrado Viola (Dorillo Dafneio)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Maria Antonietta Visceglia (Florilla Emonia)
s.c. 16.10.2015

Barbara Zandrino (Clarinda Elidense)
s.c. 20.10.2011

Alessandro Zuccari (Dinia Sipilio)
s.c. 16.10.2015


ARCADIA - ACCADEMIA LETTERARIA ITALIANA - Piazza Sant'Agostino 8 - 00186 Roma - C.F. 80141550584 - Tel. 06.68.40.801 - info@accademiadellarcadia.it